Risultati dei RECUPERI dall'ECCELLENZA alla 3a CATEGORIA
Martedì 15 Gennaio 2019
Promozione
BUCCHIANICO CALCIO – VAL DI SANGRO 1 - 2
Mercoledì 16 Gennaio 2019
Eccellenza
AMITERNINA SCOPPITO – TORRESE 4 - 1
NEROSTELLATI 1910 – SAMBUCETO CALCIO 1 - 2
Promozione
TORNIMPARTE 2002 – MOSCIANO CALCIO 1 - 6
NUOVA SANTEGIDIESE 1948 – S.GREGORIO 5 - 0
SPORTLAND FC CELANO – MORRO D’ORO CALCIO 0 - 4
RAIANO – SCAFA CAST 2017 3 - 1
LANCIANO CALCIO 1920 – VILLA 2015 4 - 0
Prima Categoria
CITTA’ DI L’AQUILA – FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA 5 - 0
PIZZOLI – VILLA SANTANGELO 3 - 0
PLUS ULTRA – VILLA S.SEBASTIANO 2 - 1
S.BENEDETTO VENERE – BARREA 4 - 0
FRESA CALCIO – SCERNI 2 - 3
ROCCASPINALVETI – PRETORO CALCIO 7 - 0
CUGNOLI – VILLAMAGNA 3 - 1
GIULIANO TEATINO 1947 – PACENTRO CALCIO 1 - 1
MANOPPELLO ARABONA – VIS MONTESILVANO 1 - 1
PIANELLA 2012 – SAN GIOVANNI TEATINO 2 - 0
POPOLI CALCIO – FC VIRTUS PESCARA 3 - 0
ALBA MONTAUREI – GIULIANOVA ANNUNZIATA 2 - 2
INSULA FALCHI – CASOLI 1966 2 - 1
Seconda Categoria
CELLINO CALCIO – ROSETO 1920 0 - 0
VIRTUS BARISCIANO – LIONS VILLA 3 - 1
PRETURO – CASEMOLINO CALCIO 0 - 1
TORNARECCIO – SAN BUONO CALCIO 1 - 2
Terza Categoria TE
COLONNELLESE - CONTROGUERRA 2 - 3
I MOSCIANESI - FRODAROLA 2 - 3
NUOVA TORANESE - TERAMO STAZIONE 3 - 0
REAL PINETO - CERCHIARA 2 - 2
CERMIGNANO - CANZANO rinv.
GUARDIA VOMANO - CASTELLI 2 - 1
SANTA CROCE - SANT 89 5 - 1
Giovedì 17 Gennaio 2019
Prima Categoria
CELANO CALCIO – REAL CARSOLI 3 - 1
VIRTUS PRATOLA CALCIO – VALLE ATERNO FOSSA 1 - 3
Mercoledì 23 Gennaio 2019
Eccellenza
AMITERNINA SCOPPITO – 2000 C.ACQUAESAPONE Rinviata
Promozione
ANGIZIA LUCO – REAL 3C HATRIA 1927 Rinviata
TOSSICIA – SPORTLAND FC CELANO 1 - 1
CASOLANA – S.ANNA 1 - 3
OVIDIANA SULMONA – RAIANO 1 - 1
Prima Categoria
BARREA – CELANO CALCIO ore 14.30 (Barrea)
PIZZOLI – FEDERLIBERTAS BUGNARA ore 14.30 (Pizzoli)
VIRTUS PRATOLA CALCIO – VILLA S.SEBASTIANO ore 14.30 (Pratola Peligna)
GENZANO – CESAPROBA ore 17.30 (Scoppito)
ATESSA MARIO TANO – REAL CASALE 4 - 2
CASALINCONTRADA - PALOMBARO 2 - 2
TRIGNO CELENZA - ROCCASPINELVETI 4 - 3
CASTIGLIONE VAL FINO – MIANO 0 - 1
TORRICELLA - PRO NEPEZZANO 2 - 2
Seconda Categoria
PIANOLA - IL MORO PAGANICA Rinviata
Terza Categoria Teramo
CANZANO - REAL PINETO 1 - 3
CERCHIARA - SANTA CROCE ore 20
NUOVA TORANESE - CONTROGUERRA 2 - 3
Giovedì 24 Gennaio 2019
Seconda Categoria
CAPITIGNANO 1986 – CERCHIO ore 17.00 (Capitignano)
TORREVECCHIA CALCIO – LETTESE ore 18.30 (Torrevecchia Teatina)
Mercoledì 30 Gennaio 2019
Promozione
REAL 3C HATRIA 1927 – MUTIGNANO ore 14.30 (Atri)
Seconda Categoria
SCOPPITO – CAPITIGNANO 1986 ore 14.30 (Scoppito)